+51 973 124 984 [email protected]
+51 973 124 984 [email protected]

Personal Data Protection

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION

We inform you that, in accordance with the provisions of Peruvian Law No. 29733, Personal Data Protection Law, all personal data provided by you will be stored in our database of data under a secure environment and will not be available to the general public, all this in order to be able to attend to your requests, respond to your queries or send the information associated with your contracted services and/or keep you abreast of information that we consider may be of interest to you.

Likewise, to use some of the services or access certain content, you must previously provide certain personal data, which will only be used for the purpose for which they were collected.

The type of possible information that is requested includes: Names, surnames, electronic mail address (e-mail), date of birth, sex, country and city of origin, and personal interests, among others, not all the information requested when entering the site, it is mandatory to provide it, except for that which we consider convenient to process your requests and requirements.

Such information will not be shared or disclosed, except when authorized by you, or in the following cases:

When required by a competent authority and prior compliance with the corresponding legal process.

When in the opinion of this site it is necessary to enforce the conditions of use and other terms of this page or to safeguard the integrity of other users or the site.

Proceed Booking